U8 Teams

U8 Girls Gold

Coach: Paul Ciavarella
Team Manager: Natalie Chaseling
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U8 Girls Gold


U8 Boys White

Coach: Steven Petralia
Team Manager: Doug Campbell
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U8 Boys White

U8 Boys Blue

Coach: Aldo D'Agostino
Team Manager: Aaron Di Mieri
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U8 Boys Blue

U8 Boys Red

Coach: Jordan Willis
Team Manager: Daniel Minichiello
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Ormond Park
Fixture: Fixture for U8 Boys Red


U9 Teams

U9 Boys Gold

Coach: David Cann
Team Manager: TBA
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Ormond Park
Fixture: Fixture for U9 Boys Gold

U9 Boys Red

Coach: James Silverstein
Team Manager: TBA
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U9 Boys Red

U9 Boys Blue

Coach: Lou Torcaso
Team Manager: Dylan Hughes
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U9 Boys Blue


U10 Teams

U10 Boys White

Coach: Raychel Pierson
Team Manager: TBA
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U10 Boys White

U10 Boys Gold

Coach: Frank Nappo
Team Manager: Mark Dziedzic
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U10 Boys Gold

 

U10 Boys Red

Coach: Leigh Bezzina
Team Manager: Cate Donaghue
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U10 Boys Red

U10 Boys Black

Coach: Shamsi Sawiz
Team Manager: TBA
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U10 Boys Black

U10 Boys Blue

Coach: Walied Makdesi
Team Manager: Doug Campbell
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Ormond Park
Fixture: Fixture for U10 Boys Blue


U11 Teams

U11 Girls White

Coach: Robert Camilleri
Team Manager: Nick Moger
Training Time: Wednesday and Friday at 7pm
Training Location: Ormond Park
Fixture: Fixture for U11 Girls White


U11 Boys Gold

Coach: Tony Angelidis
Team Manager: Mimma Angelidis
Training Time: Monday and Wednesday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U11 Boys Gold

U11 Boys Red

Coach: Ted Ball
Team Manager: Eleni Lykopoulos
Training Time: Monday and Wednesday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U11 Boys Red

U11 Boys Blue

Coach: Max Palladino
Team Manager: Sam Raso
Training Time: Monday and Wednesday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U11 Boys Blue