U12 Teams

U12 Girls Blue

Coach: Harry Amiridis
Team Manager: Louisa De Leonardis
Training Time: Wednesday and Friday 7pm
Training Location: Ormond Park
Fixture: Fixture for U12 Girls Blue
Ladder: Ladder for U12 Girls Blue

U12 Girls Gold

Coach: Angelo Lima
Team Manager: Soula Millionis
Training Time: Wednesday and Friday 7pm
Training Location: Ormond Park
Fixture: Fixture for U12 Girls Gold
Ladder: Ladder for U12 Girls Gold


U12 Boys Red

Coach: Peter Nerone
Team Manager: Janette Douglas
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U12 Boys Red
Ladder: Ladder for U12 Boys Red

U12 Boys Gold

Coach: David Minas
Team Manager: Rose Ganci
Training Time: Monday and Wednesday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U12 Boys Gold
Ladder: Ladder for U12 Boys Gold

U12 Boys Blue

Coach: Omar Dachs
Team Manager: Melissa Galea
Training Time: Monday and Wednesday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U12 Boys Blue
Ladder: Ladder for U12 Boys Blue


U13 Teams

U13 Boys Gold

Coach: Brian Sacco
Team Manager: Nicole Webber
Training Time: Monday and Wednesday at 7pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U13 Boys Gold
Ladder: Ladder for U13 Boys Gold

U13 Boys Red

Coach: Tony Sesto
Team Manager: Kevin Smith
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U13 Boys Red
Ladder: Ladder for U13 Boys Red

U13 Boys Blue

Coach: Johnno Clemente
Team Manager: Frank Petrolo
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 7pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U13 Boys Blue
Ladder: Ladder for U13 Boys Blue


U14 Teams

U14 Girls Blue

Coach: Bruce Duong
Team Manager: Carlo Di Sipio
Training Time: Wednesday and Friday 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U14 Girls Blue
Ladder: Ladder for U14 Girls Blue

U14 Girls Gold

Coach: Paul Ktenas
Team Manager: Tammy Reynolds
Training Time: Wednesday and Friday 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U14 Girls Gold
Ladder: Ladder for U14 Girls Gold


U14 Boys White

Coach: Lucas Camilleri
Team Manager: TBA
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday 5.30pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U14 Boys White
Ladder: Ladder for U14 Boys White

U14 Boys Gold

Coach: Max Sagulo
Team Manager: Alex Alexopoulos
Training Time:Wednesday and Friday 7pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U14 Boys Gold
Ladder: Ladder for U14 Boys Gold

 

U14 Boys Red

Coach: Danny Ravenhill
Team Manager: Janine Kemp
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday 7pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U14 Boys Red
Ladder: Ladder for U14 Boys Red

U14 Boys Blue

Coach: Simon De Leonardis
Team Manager: Jenny Coulson
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday 7pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U14 Boys Blue
Ladder: Ladder for U14 Boys Blue


U15 Teams

U15 Boys White

Coach: Paul Ktenas
Team Manager: Bud Glogovac
Training Time: Wednesday and Friday at 7pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U15 Boys White (Fixture still provisional to be finalised by Friday 13 April)
Ladder: Ladder for U15 Boys White

U15 Boys Gold

Coach: Frank Siliato
Team Manager: Anthony McMahon
Training Time: Wednesday and Friday at 7pm
Training Location: Cross Keys Reserve
Fixture: Fixture for U15 Boys Gold (Fixture still provisional to be finalised by Friday 13 April)
Ladder: Ladder for U15 Boys Gold

 

U15 Boys Red

Coach: Mark Sabljak
Team Manager: Stella Cannata
Training Time: Monday and Wednesday at 7pm
Training Location: Ormond Park
Fixture: Fixture for U15 Boys Red
Ladder: Ladder for U15 Boys Red

U15 Boys Blue

Coach: Michael Giacomi
Team Manager: Dot Conversano
Training Time: Tuesday and Thursday at 5.30pm
Training Location: Ormond Park
Fixture: Fixture for U15 Boys Blue
Ladder: Ladder for U15 Boys Blue